Politika privatnosti

ZAŠTITA LIČNIH PODATAKA

U skladu sa zakonskim odredbama Zakona o zaštiti ličnih podataka, poštuje Vaše pravo na privatnost potvrđujući da:

  • su svojevoljno poslani lični podaci i informacije te da mu je dopušteno obraditi ih;
  • lični podaci koje ste pružili nikad neće koristiti bez Vašeg pristanka niti ih ni na koji način isporučivati ili dati na korištenje trećoj strani ili ih inače koristiti na način koji bi kršio zakon;
  • isporučene podatke ćemo koristiti legalno i jedino za svrhe povezane s njegovim poslom, to jest u svrhu izvršenja usluga web stranice, o čemu Vas takođe obavještava na web stranici;
  • lični podaci koji su korišteni za svrhe usluga web stranice su prikladni i u skladu s onim što je prikladno za svrhe prikupljanja;

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

prnjavorlive.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Videobyte Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Ermes
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Quantcast International Limited
Seenthis AB
Localsensor B.V.
Underdog Media LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Aniview LTD
YieldLift LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smart Traffik
Pubfinity LLC
Persona.ly
GroupM UK Limited
Kochava Inc.
Baidu USA
ONEcount
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADSOCY
Snigel Web Services Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
RevJet
Evorra Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BritePool Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EASY Marketing GmbH
ad6media
adality GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IQM CORPORATION
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Click Tech Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
A.Mob
Opinary GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Smart Adserver
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Hybrid Theory
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ShareThis, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Mars Media Group
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AudienceProject Aps
Webgains GmbH
appTV Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
Kayzen
Goldbach Group AG
Moloco, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Passendo Aps
AuDigent
digidip GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Vidstart LTD
ADITION technologies GmbH
RevX
adnanny.com SLU
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Publica LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
StackAdapt
Solocal
Sportradar AG
eBay Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Advisible AB
Neodata Group srl
Noster Finance S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SITU8ED SA
Strossle International AB
AddApptr GmbH
Knorex
Cuebiq
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ShowHeroes SRL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Synkd Ltd.
iPROM
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Skoiy
adbility media GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bucksense Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adsolutions BV
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Justpremium BV
adsquare GmbH
AdView
Ingenious Technologies AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Adtelligent Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Eskimi
Epom Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Netpoint Media GmbH
OpenX
Fusio by S4M
MEDIAMETRIE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Innovid Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
BILENDI SA
Admixer EU GmbH
AWIN AG
NEORY GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Triple13 Ltd
Jampp LTD
Audience Network
United Internet Media GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
KUPONA GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adQuery
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Arpeely Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
agof studies
Contact Impact GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Query Click Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
AerServ LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hyper LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BidMachine Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Online Solution
Smartology Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Captify Technologies Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Acxiom
BeOp
Kwanko
McCann Discipline LTD
GlobalWebIndex
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ETARGET SE
Octave IP Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Cluep LLC
Realytics
Habu
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Nexx360
AdSpirit GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Powerspace
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
OneTag Limited
TX Group AG
admetrics GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
AAX LLC
vitrado GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Gamesight Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Fido S.r.l
UniCredit S.p.A.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
zillian sa
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
emetriq GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
NEXD
Ezoic Inc.
Pexi B.V.
BusinessClick
Amazon Advertising
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Viznet
AntVoice
Kiosked Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
ADman Interactive SLU
Arcspire Limited
mainADV Srl
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Project Agora Ltd
Resono B.V.
mediarithmics SAS
Adsonica
EXADS
SpotX, Inc
Wizaly
The Kantar Group Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kargo Global Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Media16 ltd
Adform
VUUKLE DMCC
wetter.com GmbH
plista GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ARKHEUS
HyperTV Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Digital Squad
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Next Millennium Media INC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adtriba GmbH
Traffective GmbH
glomex GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Bidstack Limited
DNA-I.COM
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
adWMG
One Planet Only
: Tappx
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
One Tech Group GmbH
Audienzz AG
dataXtrade GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
video intelligence AG
Playhill Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Parrable, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Readpeak Oy
Publisher First, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Permodo GmbH
Norstat AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Jellyfish France
Yieldmo, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
AdQuiver Media SL
Njuice AB
AdTheorent, Inc
BRICKS
Vidoomy Media SL
Konodrac S.L.
GfK SE
SoundCast
Hivestack Inc.
Keymantics
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adlane LTD
Adomik
Lucid Holdings, LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Notify
PulsePoint, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Yandex
Solution coupons
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Samba TV Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
digitalAudience
Signal Digital Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Venatus Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Upwave Inc.
BidTheatre AB
N Technologies Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Appier PTE Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Tapad, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Adssets AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Sizmek by Amazon
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Nubo LTD
Showheroes SE
AirGrid LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Skaze
GeoEdge
SpearAd GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ScaleMonk Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Skimbit Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mediakeys Platform
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Alphalyr SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Effiliation / Effinity
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Smadex SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Welect GmbH
HUMAN
Dataseat Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Objective Partners BV
Platform161 B.V.
DIGITEKA Technologies
crossvertise GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HUAWEI Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Natexo Spain
Consumable, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
CIBLECLIC
C WIRE AG
Commanders Act
Adxperience SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Optomaton UG
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc.
Gemius SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Adloox SA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Madington
Fyber
Seeding Alliance GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
TabMo SAS
Jivox Corporation
twiago GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
zeotap GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Rockerbox, Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
JS Web Production
Automattic Ads
Cavai AS & UK
ID5 Technology Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Comscore B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Google Advertising Products
Crowdy News Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NEURAL.ONE
EMX Digital LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Livewrapped AB
RDandX Group DMCC
VECTAURY
INNITY
BLIINK SAS
Mediascore mbH
LoopMe Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Piano Software Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PubWise, LLLP
Widespace AB
Zeta Global
Clipr
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Adhese
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Tangoo Srl
NextRoll, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
The ADEX GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Playrcart Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Converto AG
Sparklit Networks Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
INFOnline GmbH
The Trade Desk
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MindTake Research GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Teemo SA
1plusX AG
Adventure Media
Blis Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ensighten
Rezonence Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Criteo SA
Teads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Unruly Group Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Vibrant Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
numberly
Monet Engine Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Goodeed
remerge GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Amobee Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
MiQ
Flashtalking, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Sublime
Mobfox US LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ViewPay
Mediaforce LTD
Prebid.org
Sirdata
jsdelivr.com
Dynata LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Epsilon
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Permutive Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Experian Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Impactify
SmartFrame Technologies
Celtra, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobile Professionals BV
diva-e products
Nielsen International SA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Browsi
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Disqus
RTB House S.A.
Gamned
PRECISO SRL
dpa-infocom GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
BSmartData GmbH
1Agency
Adverty AB (publ)
Adtube AS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Emerse Sverige AB
TargetVideo GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
INIS sp. zo.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Dailymotion SA
MISSENA
Yieldlove GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Improve Digital
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Exit Bee Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Spotad
Roku Advertising Services
Bombora Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GADSME
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BidBerry SRL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Teroa S.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
belboon GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MGID Inc.
adhood.com
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
OnProspects Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
DynAdmic
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Triapodi Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Converge-Digital
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
ADventori SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Between Exchange
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADWAYS SAS
iProspect GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
PML Innovative Media
MyTraffic
Samsung Ads
SheMedia, LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
YouGov
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Onfocus (Adagio)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
33Across
Collective Europe Ltd.
Better Banners A/S
Lotame Solutions, inc
Stream Eye OOD
Roq.ad Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kertil Iberia SL
Teavaro
Liveintent Inc.
GP One GmbH
Kairos Fire
Blingby LLC
uppr GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Content Ignite
Magnite, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Imonomy
YOC AG
SunMedia
WebAds B.V
Blue
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
Golden Bees
Arkeero
Xandr, Inc.
MNTN
Weborama
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Factor Eleven GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ADUX
Quality Media Network GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Threedium
Brid Video DOO
AdColony, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Impact+
Placense Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mobsuccess
Adpone SL
advanced store GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Media Square
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Fifty Technology Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/prnjavorlive.info/annualRequestSummary regarding prnjavorlive.info


Privaty Policy